Phase
Phase
  • Week 1: 11.7.–15.7.
  • Intensive 1: 16.7.+17.7.
  • Week 2: 18.7.–22.7.
  • Intensive 2: 23.7.+24.7.
  • Week 3: 25.7.–29.7.
  • Intensive 3: 30.7.+31.7.
  • Week 4: 1.8.–5.8.
Teaching artist
Teaching artist
  • José AGUDO
  • Ulduz AHMADZADEH
  • Conny AITZETMUELLER
  • Joe ALEGADO
  • Sadé ALLEYNE
  • Adriana ALMEIDA PEES
  • Pieter AMPE
  • Aimilios ARAPOGLOU
  • Laura ARÍS
  • Ibou BÁ
  • Antonia BAEHR
  • Alfredo BARSUGLIA
  • Nicole BERNDT-CACCIVIO
  • Ruth BILLER
  • William BRISCOE
  • Sonja BROWNE
  • Jermaine BROWNE
  • Verena BRÜCKNER
  • Archie BURNETT
  • Natalia CATANEA
  • Andrew CHAMPLIN
  • Alice CHAUCHAT
  • Anya CLOUD
  • Clélia COLONNA
  • Guy COOLS
  • Marta CORONADO
  • Matan DAVID
  • Antía DÍAZ OTERO
  • Daybee DORZILE
  • Samuel DRAPER
  • Markus EGGENSPERGER
  • Defne ERDUR
  • Alix EYNAUDI
  • Libby FARR
  • Frey FAUST
  • Comfort FEDOKE
  • Jule FLIERL
  • Anna GABERSCIK
  • Giorgia GASPARETTO
  • Salim GAUWLOOS
  • Philipp GEHMACHER
  • Frédéric GIES
  • Alexander GOTTFARB
  • Silke GRABINGER
  • Raza HAMMADI
  • Lia HARAKI
  • Ákos HARGITAY
  • Andrew de Lotbinière HARWOOD
  • Claudia HILL
  • Jassem HINDI
  • Claudia HITZENBERGER
  • Ina HOLUB
  • Sabina HOLZER
  • Shinichi IOVA-KOGA
  • Damien JALET
  • Peter JASKO
  • German JAUREGUI
  • Geumhyung JEONG
  • Kilian JÖRG
  • Anne JUREN
  • Krõõt JUURAK
  • Inge KAINDLSTORFER
  • Raja Feather KELLY
  • Kira KIRSCH
  • Mirjam KLEBEL
  • Michael KLIËN
  • Koffi KÔKÔ
  • Romy KOLB
  • Maria KOLEGOVA
  • Boris KOPEINIG
  • Sascha KRAUSNEKER
  • Nina KRIPAS
  • Cecilia KUKUA
  • Kerstin KUSSMAUL
  • Karine LABEL
  • Benoît LACHAMBRE
  • Corinne LANSELLE
  • Isabel LEWIS
  • Terence LEWIS
  • Lilach Pnina LIVNE
  • Suni LÖSCHNER
  • Sri LOUISE
  • Pascal LOUSSOUARN
  • Annina MACHAZ
  • Raul MAIA
  • Christopher MATTHEWS
  • Simon MAYER
  • Michelangelo MICCOLIS
  • DaDa MILAN (DADA JV)
  • Mathilde MONNIER
  • Stéphane Peeps MOUN
  • Andrew MOURNEHIS
  • Marta NAVARIDAS
  • PLENVM NINJA
  • Franca PAGLIASSOTTO
  • Janet PANETTA
  • Sabine PARZER
  • Fabiana PASTORINI
  • Nicole PEISL
  • PEREL
  • Christina RAUCHBAUER
  • Vera ROSNER
  • Charlotta RUTH
  • Cornelia SCHEUER
  • Michael SCHMID
  • Nicola SCHÖßLER
  • Gabi SEELEITNER
  • Odile SEITZ
  • Futurelove SIBANDA
  • Oleg SOULIMENKO
  • Risa STEINBERG
  • STORM
  • Anastasia STOYANNIDES
  • Kenji TAKAGI
  • Akemi TAKEYA
  • Bruce TAYLOR
  • Sophia TREANOR
  • Doris UHLICH
  • Samantha VAN WISSEN
  • Wim VANDEKEYBUS
  • Alexander VANTOURNHOUT
  • Stefanie WENNER
  • Karoline Maria WIBMER
  • Frank WILLENS
  • Angélique WILLKIE
  • Elsa WOLLIASTON
  • Attila ZANIN
  • Laurent ZIEGLER
Level
Level
  • O
  • Beg
  • Int
  • Adv
  • Adv+
Department
Department
  • African & Asian Contemporary
  • All Abilities
  • American & European Contemporary
  • Ballet
  • Bodywork
  • Composition
  • Golden Age
  • HipHop & Club Styles
  • Improvisation
  • Jazz
  • Modern
  • music X dance
  • Repertory
  • Shake the Break
  • Theory
  • visual arts X dance
  • Field Project
  • Pro Series
ADD-ON
  • Open & Beginner Level (O, Beg, 60+)
  • Intermediate, Advanced & Advanced Plus Level (Int, Adv, Adv+)
  • Shake the Break for kids & teens
  • Research Projects
  • Pro Scene
Week 1: 11.7.–15.7.
Week 2: 18.7.–22.7.
Intensive 2: 23.7.+24.7.
The intensive workshops take place either with two sessions per day or as one long continuous block.
Week 3: 25.7.–29.7.
Intensive 3: 30.7.+31.7.
The intensive workshops take place either with two sessions per day or as one long continuous block.
Week 4: 1.8.–5.8.
No results found
  • Open & Beginner Level (O, Beg, 60+)
  • Intermediate, Advanced & Advanced Plus Level (Int, Adv, Adv+)
  • Shake the Break for kids & teens
  • Research Projects
  • Pro Scene

 

© ImPulsTanz - All rights reserved
Date: 20.05.2022, 16:04 | Link: https://www.impulstanz.com/en/calendar/workshops-schedule/