Registration is possible one day before the start of each course from 11:00 in the morning via the calendar or by telephone on +43.1.523 55 58-19. If a class is marked as ‘fully booked’, it is still possible to get a remaining place on site. It’s worth stopping by!

Location
Location
  • Klagenfurt: Landhaushof
  • Linz: Lentos Kunstmuseum
  • Salzburg: Museum der Moderne Mönchsberg
  • Wien: U-Bahn-Station Seestadt
  • Wien: MuseumsQuartier
  • Wien: Papstwiese beim Donauturm
  • Wien: Goethehof beim Kaiserwasser
  • Wien: Badeteich Hirschstetten
  • Wien: Schwarzenbergplatz
  • Wien: Richard-Wagner-Platz
Teaching Artist
Teaching Artist
  • Joy ACKWONU
  • Kafeela ADE
  • Jose AGUDO
  • Ulduz AHMADZADEH
  • Joe ALEGADO
  • Tamara ALEGRE
  • Valentin ALFERY
  • Samer ALKURDI
  • Kristina ALLEYNE (ALLEYNE DANCE)
  • Sadé ALLEYNE (ALLEYNE DANCE)
  • José Manuel ÁLVAREZ
  • Jaskaran ANAND
  • ANISSA GHETTOSTYLE
  • Laura ARÍS
  • Ziya AZAZI
  • Esther BALFE
  • Mei BAO
  • Eleanor BAUER
  • Susanne BENTLEY
  • Nicole BERNDT-CACCIVIO
  • Katrin BLANTAR
  • Georg BLASCHKE
  • David BLOOM
  • Anna Bárbara BONATTO
  • J. BOUEY
  • Jermaine BROWNE
  • Sonja BROWNE
  • Verena BRÜCKNER
  • Archie BURNETT
  • Karin CHENG
  • Gabriella CIMINO
  • Aisha COMISSIONG
  • Marta CORONADO
  • Irene COTICCHIO
  • Serge Koffi COULON
  • Blanka Flora CSASZNYI
  • Stephanie CUMMING
  • Łukasz CZAPSKI
  • Marco DE ANA
  • Farah DEEN
  • Janhavi DHAMANKAR
  • Daybee DORZILE AKA DAYBEE DEE
  • Sofie DOUDA
  • Ariel DOUGLAS
  • Markus EGGENSPERGER
  • EL VASI
  • Defne ERDUR
  • Samuel FELDHANDLER
  • Veza Maria FERNANDEZ RAMOS
  • Johanna FIGL
  • Jule FLIERL
  • Ori FLOMIN
  • Maja Karolina FRANKE
  • Anna FRIEDHOFEN
  • G
  • Unita GALILUYO
  • Bgirl GAMEOVA
  • GATO DE SALTO
  • Salim GAUWLOOS
  • Frédéric GIES
  • Alexander GOTTFARB
  • Silke GRABINGER
  • Bert GSTETTNER
  • Jesus GUIRALDI
  • Raza HAMMADI
  • Ákos HARGITAY
  • Anna HEIN
  • Be HEINTZMAN HOPE
  • Keith HENNESSY
  • Jassem HINDI
  • Juanjo HINOJOSA
  • Claudia HITZENBERGER
  • Ina HOLUB AKA TRINA MIZRAHI
  • Sabina HOLZER
  • Leonie HUMITSCH
  • Shinichi IOVA-KOGA
  • Valerio IURATO
  • Peter JASKO
  • German JAUREGUI
  • Esther JEONG
  • Altroy JEROME
  • Cat JIMENEZ
  • Krõõt JUURAK
  • Inge KAINDLSTORFER
  • Lenio KAKLEA
  • Mátyás KÁNTOR
  • Blanka KEFER
  • Rotraud KERN
  • Alicia KIDMAN
  • Kira KIRSCH
  • Koffi KÔKÔ
  • Romy KOLB
  • Boris KOPEINIG
  • Eva-Maria KRAFT
  • Nina KRIPAS
  • Kerstin KUSSMAUL
  • Karine LABEL
  • Thibault LAC
  • Brahms Bravo LAFORTUNE
  • Jolyane LANGLOIS
  • Hugo LE BRIGAND
  • Jye-Hwei LIN
  • Lilach Pnina LIVNE
  • Mark LORIMER
  • Sri LOUISE
  • Pascal LOUSSOUARN
  • Lau LUKKARILA
  • Melanie MAAR
  • Jr MADDRIPP
  • Cuba MAMI
  • Malcolm MANNING
  • MARI ELLA
  • Christopher MATTHEWS
  • Simon MAYER
  • Anne MÉGIER
  • The MELISHA
  • MIRABELLA PAIDAMWOYO* DZIRUNI
  • MIRANDA
  • Olivia MITTERHUEMER
  • Andressa MIYAZATO
  • MOGLI
  • Deirdre MORRIS
  • Dante MURILLO
  • Andrea NAGL
  • NAT-K
  • Marta NAVARIDAS
  • Johanna NIELSON
  • Edie NIGHTCRAWLER
  • Plenvm NINJA
  • Anna Maria NOWAK
  • Breanna O’MARA
  • Mani OBEYA
  • Franca PAGLIASSOTTO
  • Sabine PARZER
  • Maartje PASMAN
  • Fabiana PASTORINI
  • Evandro PEDRONI
  • Elisabeth PIEPER
  • Mathias POSCH
  • maRia PROBST
  • Jianan QU
  • RACQUEL CAUTIION
  • Tina RAUTER
  • Rosana RIBEIRO
  • Jenny ROCHE
  • Lucia ROSENFELD
  • Martina RÖSLER
  • Vera ROSNER
  • RUBBERLEGZ
  • Kaveri SAGEDER
  • Philipp SAGEDER
  • Maria F. SCARONI
  • Cornelia SCHEUER
  • Valentina SCHISA
  • Magdalena "Maggy" SCHLESINGER
  • Odile SEITZ
  • Katharina SENK
  • SHIFU ASH
  • Futurelove SIBANDA
  • S. Arthur SICILIA
  • Sebastiano SING
  • STÉPHANE PEEPS
  • Aaron Josi STERNBAUER
  • STORM
  • Anastasia STOYANNIDES
  • Zoé-Afan STRASSER
  • Kenji TAKAGI
  • Akemi TAKEYA
  • Bruce TAYLOR
  • Stephen THOMPSON
  • Hannah TIMBRELL
  • Doris UHLICH
  • Urša URBANčIč
  • Ariel UZIGA
  • Lina VENEGAS
  • Vito VIDOVIč BINTCHENDE
  • Dulce VILLANO
  • Elisabetta VIOLANTE
  • Leonie WAHL
  • Elizabeth WARD
  • Thales WEILINGER
  • Angélique WILLKIE
  • Emily WITTBRODT
  • Attila ZANIN
  • Brani ZUNAMI
View past events